Список ветеранов гражданской авиации,

которым была оказана медицинская помощь

за счет средств Гранта

 

1.                 Агеев Александр Вадимович

2.                 Алексеев Юрий Константинович  

3.                 Андрющенко Александр Николаевич

4.                 Баданина  Нина Николаевна

5.                 Баранов Владислав Константинович

6.                 Беляев Б.П.

7.                 Борисов С.Г.

8.                 Бугаев Г.Н.               (г. Новосибирск)

9.                 Бунич Е.П.

10.            Вечирко Валерия Петровна 

11.            Вечирко Г.Т.

12.            Витов В.Г.

13.            Галкин И.М.

14.            Гатауллин А.Г.         (г. Нальчик)

15.            Гвоздецкая С.Н.       (г. Краснодар)

16.            Герасимов В.Т.

17.            Говорушенко  Виталий Васильевич

18.            Гусев Игорь Викторович

19.            Данилина Вера Ивановна 

20.            Дергачев В.Н.           г. Челябинск

21.            Дыненков Виктор Сергеевич

22.            Дышев Вячеслав Савельевич

23.            Абрамов Александр Федорович

24.            Агапов Геннадий Анатольевич

25.            Алешин Валерий Александрович

26.            Алименков Борис Алексеевич

27.            Андреева Светлана Онуфриевна

28.            Афанасьев Владимир Борисович

29.            Бакланов Валентин Иванович

30.            Баранов Игорь Николаевич

31.            Безуглин Валентин Сергеевич

32.            Белякова Тамара Ивановна

33.            Бирюков Иван Иванович

34.            Блинов Николай Сергеевич

35.            Бойко Владимир Трофимович

36.            Бородин Николай Алексеевич

37.            Бринкус Юрий Рудольфович

38.            Васильев Геннадий Алексеевич

39.            Васильев Геннадий Алексеевич

40.            Внуков Виктор Федорович

41.            Внуков Виктор Федорович

42.            Воробьев Анатолий Иванович

43.            Воробьев Владимир Иванович

44.            Гадайчук Анатолий Алексеевич

45.            Герасимов Владимир Егорович

46.            Голубков Анатолий Николаевич

47.            Григорьев Федор Яковлевич

48.            Гусев Валерий Николаевич

49.            Дарымова Ленина Федоровна

50.            Долгих Александр Николаевич

51.            Дроботько Юрий Андреевич

52.            Егоров Василий Егорович

53.            Егоров Василий Егорович

54.            Елькин Э.А.

55.            Еськов Е.А.

56.            Еськов Евгений Александрович

57.            Ефремова А.Г.

58.            Жарков Борис Александрович

59.            Залилов Владимир Хабибулович

60.            Захаренко Владимир Иванович

61.            Зверева Нина Михайловна

62.            Зеленчев Владимир Филиппович

63.            Зеленчев Владимир Филиппович

64.            Зубович Степан Макарович   

65.            Зыков Юрий Сергеевич

66.            Зыков Юрий Сергеевич

67.            Иванов Геннадий Иванович 

68.            Исаев Евгений Иванович

69.            Исаев Николай Семенович

70.            Казанцев В.И.           (г. Зеленоград)

71.            Казьмин Борис Григорьевич

72.            Калинин Геннадий Константинович

73.            Карпенко Олег Николаевич

74.            Касиков Андрей Семенович

75.            Кифяк Геннадий Петрович

76.            Клименко Яков Григорьевич

77.            Климов Анатолий Павлович

78.            Козина Вера Васильевна         

79.            Козлов В.В.

80.            Колесниченко Виктор Сергеевич

81.            Кондратьев Сергей Амерзанович

82.            Кондюков Александр Петрович

83.            Корницкий Виктор Иванович

84.            Королева Наталья Александровна

85.            Коротков Лев Яковлевич

86.            Крепков Владимир Васильевич

87.            Крутиков Сергей Михайлович

88.            Кубринский Н.В.

89.            Кулаков Николай Павлович

90.            Лапкин Александр Юрьевич

91.            Ластин Юрий Николаевич         

92.            Левин Лев Шулемович

93.            Липовских Иван Моисеевич

94.            Лукьянов Вячеслав Александрович

95.            Лукьянов Юрий Дмитриевич

96.            Лунегова Зоя Григорьевна

97.            Любимов Владимир Михайлович

98.            Майборода Анатолий Алексеевич  

99.            Мамаев Вадим Иванович

100.       Мангушев Евгений Александрович

101.       Мартынов Анатолий Васильевич

102.       Мартьянов Виктор Павлович

103.       Маслов Сергей Иванович

104.       Матвеев Юрий Анатольевич

105.       Махмырев Юрий Николаевич

106.       Медюшко Николай Васильевич  

107.       Мишин Евгений Николаевич

108.       Моисеенко Жанна Алексеевна 

109.       Морозов Владимир Дмитриевич

110.       Морозов Владимир Иванович   

111.       Навизнев Михаил Юрьевич

112.       Нагорных Виктор Федорович

113.       Назаров Александр Анатольевич

114.       Назаров И.В.

115.       Нарядько Александр Николаевич

116.       Наумов Алексей Павлович

117.       Несмеянова Нина Александровна

118.       Нестеренко Афанасий Семенович

119.       Нечипоренко Борис Антонович

120.       Нигметова Елена Станиславовна

121.       Никифоров Григорий Александрович

122.       Николаев Владимир Иванович

123.       Никульшина Нина Андреевна

124.       Олейник Леонид Семенович

125.       Олейников Владилен Сергеевич

126.       Опилат Регина Семеновна

127.       Орел Борис Андреевич

128.       Павлищев Николай Ефимович

129.       Павлов Валерий Николаевич   

130.       Панов Юрий Васильевич

131.       Панькова Неонила Васильевна

132.       Пашков А.А.

133.       Пешехонов Иван Владимирович

134.       Пирогов  Геннадий  Юрьевич

135.       Подолян Тамара Яковлевна

136.       Покатило Л.В.

137.       Поликанов Владимир Иванович        

138.       Поликанов Владимир Иванович

139.       Пономаренко Анатолий Сергеевич

140.       Попельнюхов Георгий Михайлович

141.       Попов Виктор Константинович

142.       Просвиркин Вениамин Петрович

143.       Прохоренко Сергей Васильевич

144.       Румянцев Владимир Александрович

145.       Рябинин Лев Васильевич

146.       Ряхов Ю.А.

147.       Сабиров Фарид Мазитович

148.       Сагалович Марина Александровна

149.       Садомский Иван Терентьевич

150.       Самойлов Леонид Васильевич

151.       Самсонов Алексей Максимович

152.       Санталов Александр Михайлович

153.       Свирин А.А.

154.       Седов Юрий Александрович

155.       Сингина Маргарита Борисовна

156.       Скрипко Всеволод Николаевич

157.       Смешко Владимир Иванович

158.       Соловьева Любовь Викторовна

159.       Спирин Лев Тимофеевич

160.       Стрижак Сергей Алексеевич

161.       Ступич Юрий Георгиевич

162.       Стычинский Валерий Валентинович

163.       Сулимин Владимир Сергеевич

164.       Сысенко Г.П.     (г. Новосибирск)

165.       Тимощук А.Е.

166.       Титов Александр Семенович

167.       Титова Анна Николаевна

168.       Троепольский А.С.

169.       Тюренкова Любовь Владимировна

170.       Тюрюмин Александр Михайлович  -    Герой Советского Союза

171.       Хайдаров Юрий Усманович

172.       Харичкин В.Б.

173.       Харченко Владимир Юрьевич

174.       Хнеркова Светлана Андреевна

175.       Ходжаян Г.Н.

176.       Холин Евгений Петрович 

177.       Хохлова Жанна Николаевна

178.       Чечеткина Регина Васильевна

179.       Чистяков Федор Федорович

180.       Шведов В.И.             (г. Челябинск)

181.       Шевердяев Владимир Александрович

182.       Шевченко Валерий Иванович

183.       Шевченко Владимир Григорьевич

184.       Шематинов Валентин Андреевич

185.       Шиварнов Николай Павлович

186.       Шиманский Виктор Антонович

187.       Широков Владимир Петрович

188.       Шишков Иван Николаевич

189.       Штучко Евгений Андреевич

190.       Юдина Лидия Степановна

191.       Яковлев Виктор Викторович

192.       Яксанов Владимир Федорович

193.       Ярилин Виктор Павлович

194.       Яровой Владимир Владимирович

195.       Ясюлевич Лев Николаевич